Escola . Membros e Participantes Inscritos

MEMBROS

Ana Clarice Augusto
End: Rua Lavras, 585/ apto. 202 cep. 30.330-010 – B. São Pedro
Tels: 99731-0286  e-mail: anaclarice@uol.com.br

Analuísa Teles Oliveira
End: Rua Washigton, 605/apto. 1001 cep. 30.315-540 – B. Sion
Tel: 3285-3113 e-mail: anateles@uai.com.br

Angela Rocha
End: Rua Santa Rita Durão, 321/ 503 cep. 30.140-110 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 997917236 e-mail: a.mc.rocha@hotmail.com

Arlete Diniz Campolina
End: Rua dos Aimorés, 388/ 403 cep. 30.140-070 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3224-6893 e-mail: arlete.campolina@gmail.com

Bethânia Pena dos Santos
End: Av. N. Senhora do Carmo, 1890/ 1202 – B. Carmo – Belo Horizonte
End: Rua Teófilo Otoni, 331/ 203 – Sete Lagoas
Tel: 99104-6416 e-mail: bethaniapsts@gmail.com

Carolina Nassau Ribeiro
End: Av. Brasil, 1831/ 905 cep. 30.140-901 – B. Funcionários
Tels: 3262-0493 / 99612-0394 e-mail: carolnassau@yahoo.com.br

Cristina Holzinger
End: Rua do Ouro, 104/ 205 cep. 30.220-000 – B. Serra
Tel: 2551-9237 e-mail: holzinger@ig.com.br 

Daniel Ramalho Martins
End: Av. Santos Dumont, 3131 A/902 cep. 60.150-165 – B. Aldeota –
Fortaleza – CE
Tel: (85) 99152-3501 e-mail: daniel.psicanalise@hotmail.com

Elisa Arreguy
End: Rua Pernambuco, 1389/ 7P cep. 30.130-151 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 99967-6989 e-mail: earreguy@gmail.com

Elisa Montenegro Carvalho
End; Rua João Carvalho 800 s/ 207 cep. 60.140-140 – B. Aldeota – Fortaleza – CE
Tels: (85) 3264-3720 / (85) 99930 7557 e-mail: elisammc@gmail.com

Flávia Coutinho
End: Rua Alagoas, 1460/ sala 409 cep. 30.130-162 – B. Savassi
Tel: 3227-5427/996863720 e-mail: flaviacoutic@gmail.com

Gêisa de Carvalho Silva Ferreira
End: Rua Padre Rolim, 815/ 204 cep. 30.130-090 – B. São Lucas
Tel: 3226-2639 e-mail: ferreirageisa@gmail.com

Graça Araujo Curi
End: Rua Maranhão, 734/ 404 cep. 30.150-330 – B. São Lucas
Tel: 3221-0988 e-mail: curi.gra@gmail.com

Grace Azevedo Simões
End: Av. Santos Dumont, 3131/ 409 cep. 60.150-162 – B. Aldeota – Fortaleza – CE
Tel: (85) 98600-3433 e-mail: gracea.simoes@uol.com.br

Heloisa Costa Godoy
End: Rua Levindo Lopes, 333/ 1510 cep. 30.140-911 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3281-5758 e-mail: godoy.heloisa@gmail.com

Jeanne D’Arc de Carvalho
End: Rua Padre Marinho, 49/ 704 cep. 30.140-040 – B. Santa Efigênia
Tel: 3241-5218 e-mail: jeannescarvalho@gmail.com

João Carlos Martins
Rua Domingos Vieira, 300/604 cep. 30.150-240 – B. Santa Efigênia
Tel: 3241-4499 e-mail: martinsjoca2010@gmail.com

Joaquim Lavarini
End: Rua Caldas, 125 cep. 30.310-560 – B. Carmo
Tel: 3284-8747 e-mail: joaquimlavarini62@gmail.com

José Eugênio Gomes
End: Rua Espirito Santo, 2727/1308 cep. 30.160-032 – B. Lourdes
Tel: 3281-3419 e-mail: jose.eugenio.gomes@gmail.com

Junia Sales Cardoso
End: Rua Ceará, 1431/1005 cep. 30.150-313 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3201-3324 e-mail: juniascardoso@gmail.com

Leila Mariné Guimarães
End: Rua Ouro Fino, 395/508 cep. 30.310-110- B. Cruzeiro
Tel: 3223-6203 e-mail: leilamarine14@gmail.com

Lícia Mara Dias
End: Rua Padre Marinho, 49/ 703 cep. 30.140-040 – B. Santa Efigênia
Tel: 3241-4581 e-mail: liciamd@bol.com.br

Luciana Schmidt Amaral
End: Av. do Contorno, 5491/802 cep. 30.110-035 – B. Savassi
End: Rua Teófilo Otoni, 331/203 Sete Lagos/MG
Tels: 3223-0300 / 99143-5226 e-mail: luciana.s.amaral.8@gmail.com

Margarida Maria Coelho Chaves
Rua Domingos Vieira, 348/804 cep. 30.150-240 – B. Santa Efigênia
Tel: 3241-6837 / 98878-2094 e-mail: margaridacchaves@gmail.com

Maria Augusta Friche
Rua Matias Cardoso, 63/ 1603 cep. 30.170-050 – B. Santo Agostinho
Tel: 3275-4188 e-mail: magufriche@gmail.com

Maria Inez F. L. de Figueiredo
End: Rua dos Dominicanos, 165/505 cep. 30.210-480 – B. Serra
Tel: 997180448 e-mail: ferfiminez@gmail.com

Maria Regina F. Cardoso
End: Rua Matias Cardoso, 63/ 1608 cep. 30.170-050 – B. Santo Agostinho
Tel: 3291-9016 e-mail: mariareginac@gmail.com

Mauro Cordeiro Andrade
End: Av. Brasil, 75/ Conj. 05 cep. 30.140-000 – B. Santa Efigênia
Tel: 98626-9288 e-mail: maurocandrade@gmail.com

Milton Ribeiro Sobrinho
End: Av. Brasil, 1831/ 910 cep. 30.140-901 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3261-2022 e-mail: miltonribeirosobrinho@hotmail.com

Mônica Brandão e Souza
End: Av. Brasil, 1831/408 cep. 30.140-901 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3261-8981 e-mail:  brandaoesouza.monica@gmail.com

Mônica de Almeida Belisário
End: Rua Matias Cardoso, 63/1602 cep. 30.170-050 – B. Santo Agostinho
Tel: 3337-5009 e-mail: monicabel@uol.com.br

Patrícia Santiago
End: Av. Professor Mário Werneck, 861 cep. 30.455-610 – B. Buritis
Tel: 31 98654-0019 e-mail: patricia@acesso.com.br

Regina Macêna
End: Av. Álvares Cabral, 381/1905 cep. 30.170-000 – B. Lourdes
Tels: 3274-0367/99950-2033 e-mail: macenaregina@yahoo.com.br

Sandra de Faria Pujoni
End: Rua Levindo Lopes, 333/1508 cep. 30.140-911 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3225-5048 e-mail: sandrapujoni@facury.com

Sílvia G. Myssior
End: Av. Francisco Deslandes, 971/ 807 cep. 30.310-530 – B. Anchieta
Tel: 3287-4832/996124818 e-mail: silvia@myssior.com.br

Sônia Leão Henriques
End: Rua Fernandes Tourinho, 735/802 cep. 30.112-000 – B. Lourdes
Tel: 98734-2271 e-mail: soniariques@yahoo.com.br

Thales Siqueira de Carvalho
End: Rua Francisco Deslandes, 971/807 cep. 30.310-530 – B. Anchieta
End: Rua Herbster, 293 A/ sala 2 – Centro – Pedro Leopoldo-MG
Tel: 988283676 e-mail: siqueiracarvalho@hotmail.com

Valéria Santos Brasil
End: Rua Domingos Vieira, 319/805 cep. 30.150-240 – B. Santa Efigênia
Tel: 3213-7160 e-mail: valeriasbrasil@gmail.com

Vanda Pignataro Pereira
End: Av. Francisco Deslandes, 869/402 cep. 30.310-530 – B. Anchieta
Tel: 3227-0173 e-mail: vcpp.bh@terra.com.br

Vera Lídia S. Mourão
End: Rua Alagoas, 1270/405 cep. 30.130-168 – B. Savassi
Tel: 3227-5169/997621246 e-mail: vera.lidiasales@gmail.com

PARTICIPANTES INSCRITOS

Ana Laura A. Pacheco
End: Rua Matias Cardoso, 63/1807 cep. 30.170-914 – B. Santo Agostinho
Tel: 986525549 e-mail: anapachecopsicologia@yahoo.com.br

Ana Luísa Lana Pinto
End: Rua Ceará, 1284/1202 cep. 30.150-313 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 988479409 e-mail: analulana@gmail.com

Ana Maria M. Bastos
End: Rua Matipó, 200/303 cep. 30.350-210 – B. Santo Antônio
Tel: 99131-2953 e-mail: abmariana@uol.com.br

Helton Guerra
End: Rua Rio Grande do Norte, 726/104 cep. 30.130-131 – B. Funcionários
Tel: 3243-8133/97543-4235 e-mail: heltonguerra@terra.com.br

Henrique Dias Nascimento A. Alves
End: Av. Augusto de Lima, 407/1310 cep. 30.190-000 – Centro
Tel: 98590-5022/99213-1135 e-mail: henriquedias.psi@gmail.com

Juliana Vilela Nogueira
End: Rua Pouso Alegre, 2029/104 cep. 31.015-065 – B. Horto
Tel: 99626-1685 e-mail: julianavilela.n@gmail.com

Lúcia de Fátima Mota Sampaio de Paula Freitas
End: Rua João Ceschiatti, 200 cep. 30315-130 – Mangabeiras
Tel: 996913538 e-mail: luciafmota@yahoo.com.br

Luiz Henrique Vieira de Magalhães
End: Rua Pirapetinga, 54/301 cep. 30.220-150 – B. Serra
Tel: 99161-6922 e-mail: luizhmagalhaes@gmail.com

Patrícia Cristina do Nascimento Freitas
End: Rua Doresópolis, 520/03 – 2º andar – cep. 31.910-442 – B. Fernão Dias 
Tel: 99619.8300 e-mail: patriciacristina_2000@yahoo.com.br